Mid-Buckeye Conference

District:
Season:
Mid-Buckeye Conference

Patriot Athletic Conference

Principals Athletic Conference

Wayne County Athletic League

Team Overall League PF PA
Lucas17-510-061.549.5
St Peter's13-88-252.947.7
Central Christian11-114-649.045.3
Loudonville10-134-650.153.9
Crestline8-142-854.959.2
Mansfield Christian5-172-844.354.8
Missing Scores <-- Check here to help with scores or games I may have missed
Results
11/30/2018: Colonel Crawford defeated Mansfield Christian, 71-22
11/30/2018: Mapleton defeated Crestline, 54-41
11/30/2018: South Central defeated St Peter's, 63-44
12/01/2018: Central Christian defeated Kingsway Christian School, 81-46
12/01/2018: Mount Gilead defeated Crestline, 69-65
12/01/2018: West Holmes defeated Loudonville, 56-48
12/01/2018: Woodward defeated Mansfield Christian, 67-45
12/04/2018: Rittman defeated Central Christian, 51-45
12/07/2018: Loudonville defeated Crestline, 66-49
12/07/2018: Lucas defeated Mansfield Christian, 77-23
12/07/2018: St Peter's defeated Central Christian, 55-42
12/08/2018: Crestline defeated Ridgemont, 72-56
12/08/2018: Hillsdale defeated Mansfield Christian, 54-39
12/08/2018: Loudonville defeated Mapleton, 52-32
12/08/2018: Lucas defeated Crestview, 76-61
12/08/2018: St Peter's defeated Kipp Charter School, 75-43
12/11/2018: Central Christian defeated Medina Christian Academy, 60-23
12/14/2018: Central Christian defeated Mansfield Christian, 43-36
12/14/2018: Lucas defeated Crestline, 68-46
12/14/2018: St Peter's defeated Loudonville, 73-49
12/15/2018: Bishop Hartley defeated St Peter's, 54-53
12/15/2018: Lucas defeated Hillsdale, 66-43
12/18/2018: Crestview defeated Mansfield Christian, 58-54
12/18/2018: Norwayne defeated Loudonville, 62-18
12/18/2018: South Central defeated Lucas, 57-51
12/21/2018: Loudonville defeated Mansfield Christian, 48-47
12/21/2018: Lucas defeated Central Christian, 52-46
12/21/2018: St Peter's defeated Crestline, 53-35
12/22/2018: Clear Fork defeated Mansfield Christian, 60-31
12/22/2018: Loudonville defeated Hillsdale, 41-35
12/22/2018: Norwayne defeated Lucas, 54-44
12/22/2018: Plymouth defeated Crestline, 63-53
12/27/2018: Fairless defeated Central Christian, 43-35
12/27/2018: St Peter's defeated Lincoln West, 86-46
12/28/2018: Hiland defeated St Peter's, 46-35
12/28/2018: Waynedale defeated Loudonville, 57-44
12/29/2018: Hillsdale defeated Crestline, 62-36
12/29/2018: New London defeated Lucas, 71-62
01/04/2019: Crestline defeated Mansfield Christian, 41-39
01/04/2019: Loudonville defeated Central Christian, 48-31
01/04/2019: Lucas defeated St Peter's, 47-38
01/05/2019: Bishop Watterson defeated St Peter's, 45-39
01/05/2019: Crestline defeated Crestview, 74-61
01/05/2019: Loudonville defeated Temple Christian (Mansfield), 71-38
01/05/2019: New London defeated Mansfield Christian, 50-46
01/05/2019: Shenandoah defeated Central Christian, 45-32
01/08/2019: Loudonville defeated Danville, 59-41
01/08/2019: Mansfield Christian defeated East Knox, 38-35
01/08/2019: Mapleton defeated Central Christian, 51-49
01/08/2019: St Peter's defeated Plymouth, 42-34
01/11/2019: Central Christian defeated Crestline, 55-45
01/11/2019: Lucas defeated Loudonville, 58-44
01/11/2019: St Peter's defeated Mansfield Christian, 60-51
01/15/2019: Mansfield Christian defeated Temple Christian (Mansfield), 62-55
01/15/2019: Strasburg-Franklin defeated Central Christian, 45-25
01/18/2019: Crestline defeated Loudonville, 59-57
01/18/2019: Lucas defeated Mansfield Christian, 54-46
01/18/2019: St Peter's defeated Central Christian, 47-39
01/22/2019: Crestline defeated Temple Christian (Mansfield), 76-63
01/22/2019: Lucas defeated Danville, 64-44
01/22/2019: Plymouth defeated Mansfield Christian, 75-40
01/25/2019: Central Christian defeated Mansfield Christian, 44-43
01/25/2019: Lucas defeated Crestline, 69-54
01/25/2019: St Peter's defeated Loudonville, 54-32
01/26/2019: Black River defeated Loudonville, 87-79
01/26/2019: Clear Fork defeated Lucas, 52-38
01/26/2019: Elgin defeated Crestline, 40-39
01/26/2019: South Central defeated Mansfield Christian, 43-38
01/26/2019: St Peter's defeated Northmor, 53-34
01/29/2019: Central Christian defeated Carrollton, 67-59
01/29/2019: Loudonville defeated Crestview, 61-47
02/01/2019: Lucas defeated Central Christian, 55-52
02/01/2019: Mansfield Christian defeated Loudonville, 53-43
02/01/2019: St Peter's defeated Crestline, 62-52
02/02/2019: Canton Central Catholic defeated St Peter's, 54-51
02/02/2019: Mansfield Christian defeated Mapleton, 56-48
02/05/2019: Central Christian defeated Smithville, 44-31
02/05/2019: Clear Fork defeated Loudonville, 71-37
02/05/2019: Crestline defeated Wynford, 67-58
02/05/2019: Northmor defeated Lucas, 56-49
02/08/2019: Loudonville defeated Central Christian, 55-52
02/08/2019: Lucas defeated St Peter's, 65-52
02/08/2019: Mansfield Christian defeated Crestline, 69-68
02/09/2019: Crestline defeated Vanlue, 75-59
02/09/2019: Lucas defeated Fredericktown, 71-45
02/09/2019: Ontario defeated Mansfield Christian, 58-47
02/09/2019: St Peter's defeated Marion Harding, 38-36
02/12/2019: Central Christian defeated Lake Center Christian School, 63-52
02/12/2019: Loudonville defeated East Knox, 57-44
02/15/2019: Central Christian defeated Crestline, 46-35
02/15/2019: Lucas defeated Loudonville, 70-37
02/15/2019: St Peter's defeated Mansfield Christian, 53-49
02/16/2019: Harvest Preparatory defeated St Peter's, 86-47
02/16/2019: Lucas defeated Plymouth, 81-65
02/19/2019: Central Christian defeated Temple Christian (Mansfield), 70-32
02/19/2019: Galion defeated Crestline, 76-66
02/19/2019: Smithville defeated Loudonville, 50-43
02/21/2019: Central Christian defeated East Canton, 57-48
02/22/2019: Lucas defeated East Knox, 59-49
02/23/2019: Crestline defeated Bucyrus, 59-58
02/23/2019: Lucas defeated Chippewa, 76-53
02/26/2019: Chippewa defeated Loudonville, 73-64