Patriot Athletic Conference

District:
Season:
Mid-Buckeye Conference

Patriot Athletic Conference

Principals Athletic Conference

Wayne County Athletic League

Stars Division
Team Overall League PF PA
Buckeye19-314-261.644.4
Keystone11-1110-657.951.2
Wellington11-128-858.356.2
Brookside7-156-1052.764.5
Firelands6-165-1152.261.5
Black River6-172-1454.363.3
Stripes Division
Team Overall League PF PA
Fairview20-215-179.156.3
Clearview16-614-269.859.2
Columbia15-711-562.651.3
Oberlin6-166-1059.168.4
Lutheran West8-145-1151.558.2
Brooklyn1-210-1636.680.9
Missing Scores <-- Check here to help with scores or games I may have missed
Results
11/29/2018: Fairport Harding defeated Brooklyn, 60-55
11/30/2018: Brookside defeated Lincoln West, 73-54
11/30/2018: Clearview defeated Steele, 67-65
11/30/2018: Vermilion defeated Oberlin, 76-58
12/01/2018: Bay defeated Oberlin, 94-58
12/01/2018: Columbia defeated Open Door Christian, 68-51
12/01/2018: Midview defeated Keystone, 61-57
12/01/2018: Wellington defeated New London, 60-56
12/01/2018: Western Reserve defeated Firelands, 65-51
12/04/2018: Brooklyn defeated Monroeville, 58-51
12/04/2018: Fairview defeated North Olmsted, 66-56
12/04/2018: Padua Franciscan defeated Firelands, 63-58
12/04/2018: Parma defeated Lutheran West, 63-29
12/04/2018: Rocky River defeated Wellington, 68-48
12/07/2018: Buckeye defeated Firelands, 68-34
12/07/2018: Clearview defeated Lutheran West, 73-50
12/07/2018: Fairview defeated Columbia, 77-71
12/07/2018: Keystone defeated Brookside, 57-52
12/07/2018: Oberlin defeated Brooklyn, 69-50
12/07/2018: Wellington defeated Black River, 78-57
12/08/2018: Keystone defeated Western Reserve, 50-43
12/11/2018: Buckeye defeated Fairview, 72-70
12/11/2018: Clearview defeated Black River, 98-44
12/11/2018: Columbia defeated Brookside, 68-56
12/11/2018: Keystone defeated Oberlin, 84-62
12/11/2018: Lutheran West defeated Firelands, 73-46
12/11/2018: Wellington defeated Brooklyn, 77-43
12/14/2018: Buckeye defeated Brookside, 49-33
12/14/2018: Clearview defeated Columbia, 61-57
12/14/2018: Fairview defeated Oberlin, 85-55
12/14/2018: Keystone defeated Black River, 57-42
12/14/2018: Lutheran West defeated Brooklyn, 84-41
12/14/2018: Wellington defeated Firelands, 65-49
12/15/2018: Norwalk defeated Keystone, 47-45
12/18/2018: Buckeye defeated Lutheran West, 74-35
12/18/2018: Clearview defeated Wellington, 67-59
12/18/2018: Fairview defeated Brookside, 111-46
12/18/2018: Keystone defeated Brooklyn, 72-28
12/18/2018: Oberlin defeated Firelands, 69-50
12/21/2018: Black River defeated Firelands, 61-57
12/21/2018: Clearview defeated Oberlin, 91-47
12/21/2018: Columbia defeated Lutheran West, 49-40
12/21/2018: Fairview defeated Brooklyn, 112-36
12/21/2018: Keystone defeated Buckeye, 47-31
12/21/2018: Wellington defeated Brookside, 75-56
12/27/2018: Black River defeated Mapleton, 60-49
12/27/2018: Columbia defeated Northwestern, 73-58
12/27/2018: Steele defeated Wellington, 64-57
12/28/2018: Buckeye defeated Chicago DuSable (IL), 58-45
12/28/2018: North Ridgeville defeated Brookside, 83-38
12/28/2018: Wellington defeated John Hay, 56-37
12/29/2018: Chicago Austin (IL) defeated Buckeye, 57-53
12/29/2018: Columbia defeated Black River, 62-51
12/29/2018: Elyria Catholic defeated Keystone, 57-53
12/29/2018: Lutheran West defeated Woodward, 54-44
01/02/2019: Buckeye defeated Highland, 57-56
01/02/2019: Fairview defeated Elyria Catholic, 65-47
01/04/2019: Buckeye defeated Black River, 56-35
01/04/2019: Columbia defeated Brooklyn, 88-33
01/04/2019: Fairview defeated Clearview, 82-62
01/04/2019: Firelands defeated Brookside, 62-59
01/04/2019: Keystone defeated Wellington, 57-51
01/04/2019: Oberlin defeated Lutheran West, 60-46
01/05/2019: Columbia defeated Independence, 60-50
01/05/2019: Rocky River defeated Keystone, 45-43
01/08/2019: Brookside defeated Lutheran West, 56-51
01/08/2019: Buckeye defeated Oberlin, 67-50
01/08/2019: Clearview defeated Keystone, 64-49
01/08/2019: Columbia defeated Wellington, 62-61
01/08/2019: Fairview defeated Black River, 83-41
01/08/2019: Firelands defeated Brooklyn, 62-35
01/11/2019: Brookside defeated Black River, 51-50
01/11/2019: Buckeye defeated Wellington, 57-33
01/11/2019: Clearview defeated Brooklyn, 102-34
01/11/2019: Columbia defeated Oberlin, 77-52
01/11/2019: Fairview defeated Lutheran West, 82-64
01/11/2019: Firelands defeated Keystone, 68-65
01/11/2019: Wellington defeated First Baptist Christian School, 72-38
01/12/2019: Elyria defeated Clearview, 76-67
01/15/2019: Bay defeated Fairview, 74-71
01/15/2019: Buckeye defeated Strongsville, 60-36
01/15/2019: Elyria defeated Keystone, 53-44
01/15/2019: Holy Name defeated Firelands, 87-65
01/15/2019: Lutheran East defeated Lutheran West, 98-33
01/15/2019: Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School defeated Brooklyn, 49-41
01/15/2019: Trinity defeated Brookside, 75-67
01/18/2019: Buckeye defeated Firelands, 65-40
01/18/2019: Clearview defeated Lutheran West, 60-50
01/18/2019: Fairview defeated Columbia, 81-64
01/18/2019: Keystone defeated Brookside, 82-21
01/18/2019: Oberlin defeated Brooklyn, 93-32
01/18/2019: Wellington defeated Black River, 61-57
01/22/2019: Brookside defeated Oberlin, 67-66
01/22/2019: Buckeye defeated Brooklyn, 94-26
01/22/2019: Clearview defeated Firelands, 64-55
01/22/2019: Columbia defeated Keystone, 45-40
01/22/2019: Fairview defeated Wellington, 77-62
01/25/2019: Buckeye defeated Brookside, 68-31
01/25/2019: Clearview defeated Columbia, 65-58
01/25/2019: Fairview defeated Oberlin, 76-58
01/25/2019: Keystone defeated Black River, 94-63
01/25/2019: Lutheran West defeated Brooklyn, 70-25
01/25/2019: Wellington defeated Firelands, 44-33
01/26/2019: Black River defeated Loudonville, 87-79
01/26/2019: Fairview defeated Parma, 77-70
01/26/2019: Lorain defeated Clearview, 86-55
01/29/2019: Bay defeated Clearview, 81-71
01/29/2019: Black River defeated Temple Christian (Mansfield), 78-47
01/29/2019: Columbia defeated Rittman, 51-50
01/29/2019: Fairview defeated Normandy, 78-57
01/29/2019: Lutheran West defeated New London, 56-48
01/29/2019: Norwayne defeated Wellington, 59-54
01/29/2019: Open Door Christian defeated Oberlin, 77-51
01/29/2019: Valley Forge defeated Brookside, 63-52
01/29/2019: Vermilion defeated Firelands, 67-44
02/01/2019: Brookside defeated Wellington, 75-58
02/01/2019: Buckeye defeated Keystone, 46-37
02/01/2019: Clearview defeated Oberlin, 75-71
02/01/2019: Columbia defeated Lutheran West, 62-36
02/01/2019: Fairview defeated Brooklyn, 102-31
02/01/2019: Firelands defeated Black River, 58-39
02/02/2019: Firelands defeated Edison, 63-49
02/02/2019: Rocky River defeated Oberlin, 64-28
02/02/2019: Wickliffe defeated Brooklyn, 100-44
02/05/2019: Brookside defeated Brooklyn, 66-31
02/05/2019: Clearview defeated Buckeye, 70-55
02/05/2019: Columbia defeated Firelands, 69-36
02/05/2019: Fairview defeated Keystone, 71-57
02/05/2019: Oberlin defeated Black River, 75-48
02/05/2019: Wellington defeated Lutheran West, 46-45
02/08/2019: Black River defeated Brooklyn, 94-41
02/08/2019: Buckeye defeated Columbia, 58-46
02/08/2019: Clearview defeated Brookside, 64-49
02/08/2019: Fairview defeated Firelands, 78-55
02/08/2019: Keystone defeated Lutheran West, 54-42
02/08/2019: Oberlin defeated Wellington, 60-49
02/09/2019: New London defeated Black River, 66-58
02/09/2019: Open Door Christian defeated Firelands, 77-61
02/09/2019: Rocky River defeated Lutheran West, 74-46
02/12/2019: Bay defeated Oberlin, 99-51
02/12/2019: Black River defeated Medina Christian, 59-46
02/12/2019: Buckeye defeated Valley Forge, 85-55
02/12/2019: Chippewa defeated Columbia, 53-52
02/12/2019: Cuyahoga Heights defeated Brooklyn, 72-31
02/12/2019: Fairview defeated Rocky River, 65-54
02/12/2019: Open Door Christian defeated Brookside, 66-51
02/12/2019: Sandusky defeated Clearview, 72-53
02/15/2019: Buckeye defeated Black River, 69-51
02/15/2019: Columbia defeated Brooklyn, 87-22
02/15/2019: Fairview defeated Clearview, 69-61
02/15/2019: Firelands defeated Brookside, 50-32
02/15/2019: Lutheran West defeated Oberlin, 60-56
02/15/2019: Wellington defeated Keystone, 82-70
02/16/2019: Lutheran West defeated Black River, 57-53
02/19/2019: Buckeye defeated Tallmadge, 56-42
02/19/2019: Clearview defeated Vermilion, 59-57
02/19/2019: Cuyahoga Heights defeated Columbia, 45-44
02/19/2019: Hillsdale defeated Black River, 54-45
02/19/2019: Independence defeated Brooklyn, 89-32
02/19/2019: Lutheran West defeated North, 66-55
02/19/2019: North Olmsted defeated Brookside, 89-76
02/19/2019: Sandusky defeated Oberlin, 74-58
Missing score for Buckeye @ Steele on 2019-02-19
02/22/2019: Brookside defeated Black River, 53-47
02/22/2019: Buckeye defeated Wellington, 57-48
02/22/2019: Clearview defeated Brooklyn, 87-36
02/22/2019: Columbia defeated Oberlin, 64-53
02/22/2019: Fairview defeated Lutheran West, 62-46
02/22/2019: Keystone defeated Firelands, 59-52
02/26/2019: Smithville defeated Wellington, 49-45
02/26/2019: Tuslaw defeated Black River, 65-29