Principals Athletic Conference

District:
Season:
Mid-Buckeye Conference

Patriot Athletic Conference

Principals Athletic Conference

Wayne County Athletic League

Team Overall League PF PA
Triway8-24-159.450.9
Northwest9-34-163.653.3
Manchester9-54-262.357.3
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy6-74-246.644.5
Orrville4-72-347.254.5
Tuslaw7-61-454.952.0
Fairless3-100-643.852.3
Missing Scores <-- Check here to help with scores or games I may have missed
Results
12/01/2017: Canton South defeated Manchester, 49-41
12/01/2017: Fairless defeated Waynedale, 60-56
12/01/2017: Northwest defeated Norton, 69-67
12/01/2017: Triway defeated Northwestern, 56-49
12/01/2017: Tuslaw defeated Dalton, 61-49
12/01/2017: West Holmes defeated Orrville, 57-44
12/05/2017: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy defeated Streetsboro, 63-45
12/05/2017: Northwest defeated Canton South, 65-53
12/05/2017: Norton defeated Manchester, 57-51
12/05/2017: Smithville defeated Orrville, 66-53
12/05/2017: Waynedale defeated Tuslaw, 53-50
12/05/2017: West Holmes defeated Triway, 53-50
12/08/2017: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy defeated Orrville, 54-27
12/08/2017: Manchester defeated Western Reserve Academy (Hudson), 65-61
12/08/2017: Northwest defeated Fairless, 73-38
12/08/2017: Triway defeated Tuslaw, 65-56
12/09/2017: Tuslaw defeated Marlington, 59-53
12/12/2017: Manchester defeated Waynedale, 84-74
12/12/2017: Northwest defeated St Thomas Aquinas, 71-51
12/12/2017: Orrville defeated Norwayne, 56-44
12/12/2017: Tuslaw defeated West Holmes, 58-53
12/12/2017: Walsh Jesuit defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 42-22
12/15/2017: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy defeated Fairless, 46-34
12/15/2017: Northwest defeated Tuslaw, 52-46
12/15/2017: Triway defeated Manchester, 62-39
12/16/2017: Canton South defeated Fairless, 46-33
12/16/2017: Manchester defeated Coventry, 74-60
12/19/2017: Alliance defeated Northwest, 73-70
12/19/2017: Central Christian defeated Fairless, 46-40
12/19/2017: Manchester defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 53-48
12/19/2017: Tuslaw defeated Canton South, 60-54
12/22/2017: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy defeated Tuslaw, 44-35
12/22/2017: Northwest defeated Manchester, 72-64
12/22/2017: Orrville defeated Triway, 57-54
12/23/2017: Buckeye defeated Orrville, 57-39
12/23/2017: Dalton defeated Fairless, 54-38
12/23/2017: Rittman defeated Tuslaw, 56-45
12/23/2017: Triway defeated Smithville, 66-63
12/23/2017: University School defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 58-49
12/27/2017: Woodridge defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 59-55
12/28/2017: Cuyahoga Falls defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 47-41
12/28/2017: Tuslaw defeated Fairless, 54-29
12/29/2017: Mansfield Christian defeated Fairless, 59-52
12/29/2017: Northwest defeated Orrville, 64-48
12/29/2017: Rocky River defeated Manchester, 62-59
12/30/2017: Manchester defeated East Palestine, 84-68
12/30/2017: Triway defeated Chippewa, 68-40
12/30/2017: Tuslaw defeated North, 74-68
01/02/2018: Orrville defeated North, 63-55
01/05/2018: Manchester defeated Tuslaw, 60-47
01/05/2018: Orrville defeated Fairless, 45-40
01/05/2018: Triway defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 48-38
01/06/2018: Fairless defeated Tuscarawas Valley, 57-49
01/06/2018: Northwest defeated Springfield, 61-53
01/09/2018: Canton Central Catholic defeated Orrville, 55-38
01/09/2018: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy defeated East, 59-45
01/09/2018: Northwest defeated Heritage Christian School, 75-46
01/13/2018: Fairless defeated St Thomas Aquinas, 59-43
01/13/2018: Manchester defeated Temple Christian (Mansfield), 90-56
01/13/2018: Triway defeated Lake Center Christian School, 71-62
01/16/2018: Coventry defeated Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, 56-49
01/16/2018: Manchester defeated Fairless, 55-37
01/16/2018: Marlington defeated Northwest, 63-61
01/16/2018: Tuslaw defeated Smithville, 69-40
01/19/2018: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy defeated Northwest, 38-30
01/19/2018: Manchester defeated Orrville, 53-49
01/19/2018: Triway defeated Fairless, 54-52
Missing score for Triway @ Hiland on 2018-01-20
Missing score for Orrville @ Tuslaw on 2018-01-20